顯示課外活動學生名單一覽:
班別 班號 學生姓名 學號 課外活動
F1A 1 周可盈 s17001 學校生活小組
F1A 2 張秀瑩 s17002 學校生活小組
F1A 3 蔡思 s17003 交通安全隊
F1A 4 霍琬瑤 s16032 樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F1A 5 黃子茵 s17004 學校生活小組
F1A 6 葉展桐 s17005 學校生活小組
F1A 7 林嘉蔚 s17006 排球校隊
F1A 8 林瑋靖 s17007 學校生活小組
F1A 9 劉慧欣 s17008 學校生活小組
F1A 10 李梓翎 s17009 學校生活小組
F1A 11 梁嘉琪 s17010 學校生活小組
F1A 12 梁詠詩 s17011 樂器班-夏威夷小結他
F1A 13 梁清如 s17012 學校生活小組
F1A 14 伍洪婷 s17013 學校生活小組
F1A 15 蔡嘉瑩 s17014 交通安全隊
F1A 16 楊燕瑩 s17015 樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F1A 17 陳家祺 s17016 樂器班-小提琴班
F1A 18 程秀鋒 s17017 學校生活小組
F1A 19 關溢楊 s17018 足球校隊
F1A 20 林鈞然 s15051 籃球校隊
F1A 21 梁家堯 s17019 學校生活小組
F1A 22 黎培育 s17020 童軍
F1A 23 盧泇霖 s17021 學校生活小組
F1A 24 蕭浩楠 s17022 學校生活小組
F1A 25 唐愷焌 s17023 學校生活小組
F1A 26 王竣生 s17024 「創客」學會、樂器班-結他班
F1A 27 王麒霖 s17025 學校生活小組
F1A 28 余浩晞 s17026 學校生活小組
F1A 29 張雄柯 s17027 學校生活小組
F1A 30 林雪喬 s14034
F1B 1 陳淑怡 s17028 排球校隊
F1B 2 張天欣 s17029 舞蹈學會
F1B 3 蔡思遙 s15004 交通安全隊
F1B 4 蔡芷茵 s17030 舞蹈學會
F1B 5 朱僑美 s17031 排球校隊、舞蹈學會
F1B 6 劉沛蕎 s17032 學校生活小組
F1B 7 李嘉文 s17033 學校生活小組
F1B 8 莫靜敏 s17034 樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F1B 9 杜焯嵐 s17035 舞蹈學會、樂器班-小提琴班
F1B 10 屠 穎 s17036 排球校隊
F1B 11 黃祖慧 s17037 交通安全隊
F1B 12 王彩瑤 s17038 樂器班-小提琴班、樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F1B 13 黃嘉欣 s17039 交通安全隊
F1B 14 汪宛妮 s17040 女童軍
F1B 15 黃彥雅 s17041 交通安全隊
F1B 16 趙卓朗 s17042 童軍
F1B 17 蔡澤賢 s17043 學校生活小組
F1B 18 朱子健 s17044 足球校隊、交通安全隊
F1B 19 馮瑞泉 s17045 童軍
F1B 20 傅永熹 s17046 學校生活小組
F1B 21 賴文浩 s16048 童軍
F1B 22 林梓楊 s17047 步操樂團
F1B 23 李嘉南 s17048 足球校隊
F1B 24 李羿霆 s17049 交通安全隊
F1B 25 梁汶謙 s17050 學校生活小組
F1B 26 李朕康 s17051 學校生活小組
F1B 27 魏均柏 s17052 學校生活小組
F1B 28 王浩朗 s17053 足球校隊
F1B 29 林珈謙 s15080
F1C 1 歐芷澄 s17054 步操樂團
F1C 2 陳洛瑤 s17055 步操樂團
F1C 3 陳芷桐 s17056 舞蹈學會、樂器班-古箏班
F1C 4 張家瑩 s17057 交通安全隊
F1C 5 方凱昕 s17058 舞蹈學會
F1C 6 郭藝婷 s17059 步操樂團
F1C 7 李芸杉 s17060 排球校隊、樂器班-結他班
F1C 8 龎嘉儀 s17061 步操樂團
F1C 9 曾鈺婷 s17062 舞蹈學會、交通安全隊
F1C 10 蔡樂程 s17063 步操樂團
F1C 11 胡詠琳 s17064 排球校隊、樂器班-夏威夷小結他
F1C 12 葉靖柔 s17065 舞蹈學會、排球校隊、樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F1C 13 岑卓軒 s17066 童軍
F1C 14 陳逸朗 s17067 樂器班-結他班、樂器班-古箏班
F1C 15 張淵博 s17068 樂器班-結他班、樂器班-古箏班
F1C 16 周佳鑫 s17069 樂器班-結他班、樂器班-古箏班
F1C 17 霍廉康 s17070 童軍
F1C 18 顧思源 s17071 交通安全隊
F1C 19 林維源 s17072 學校生活小組
F1C 20 劉億豪 s17073 樂器班-結他班
F1C 21 李祖軒 s17074 交通安全隊
F1C 22 李灝桐 s17075 交通安全隊
F1C 23 李國超 s17076 交通安全隊
F1C 24 麥堡華 s17077 學校生活小組
F1C 25 吳卓文 s17078 樂器班-結他班
F1C 26 吳卓橋 s17079 學校生活小組
F1C 27 伍殷樂 s17080 足球校隊
F1C 28 温學文 s17081 童軍
F1C 29 楊立峰 s17082 學校生活小組
F1C 30 葉智軒 s17083 學校生活小組
F1C 31 葉文滔 s17084 學校生活小組
F1D 1 周可晴 s17085 學校生活小組
F1D 2 莊靖童 s17086 學校生活小組
F1D 3 許曼云 s17087 學校生活小組
F1D 4 許子琳 s17088 學校生活小組
F1D 5 許紫瑩 s17089 樂器班-夏威夷小結他、樂器班-古箏班
F1D 6 葉仲琪 s17090 樂器班-小提琴班
F1D 7 林翠瑩 s17091 步操樂團
F1D 8 林嘉欣 s17092 樂器班-結他班
F1D 9 劉芷穎 s17093 步操樂團
F1D 10 李子晴 s17094 學校生活小組
F1D 11 李凱茵 s17095 學校生活小組
F1D 12 呂玟舒 s17096 樂器班-夏威夷小結他
F1D 13 麥書嬿 s17097 樂器班-夏威夷小結他
F1D 14 潘曉姸 s17098 步操樂團
F1D 15 溫卓貞 s17099 交通安全隊
F1D 16 陳竣琛 s17100 童軍
F1D 17 陳廸憲 s17101 童軍
F1D 18 張天揚 s17102 樂器班-結他班
F1D 19 趙偉基 s17103 樂器班-結他班
F1D 20 何文俊 s17104 交通安全隊
F1D 21 何浚傑 s17105 學校生活小組
F1D 22 黃錦杰 s17106 童軍
F1D 23 林啟賢 s17107 童軍
F1D 24 劉 星 s17108 樂器班-小提琴班、樂器班-結他班
F1D 25 劉子謙 s17109 學校生活小組
F1D 26 李昊晉 s17110 童軍
F1D 27 李泓熙 s17111 樂器班-結他班
F1D 28 盧禮健 s17112 交通安全隊
F1D 29 曾景揚 s17113 步操樂團
F1D 30 崔子健 s17114 交通安全隊
F1D 31 翁凱勛 s17115 童軍
F1D 32 黃盛宇 s17116 學校生活小組
F2A 1 陳綺華 s16001 樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F2A 2 程嘉美 s16002 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 3 周艷珊 s16003 美術及手工藝學會
F2A 4 馮稀琳 s16004 中國象棋學會
F2A 5 金子悅 s16005 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 6 姜曉彤 s16007 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 7 羅倩童 s15032 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 8 羅詠姿 s16008 舞蹈學會
F2A 9 梁凱喬 s16009 美術及手工藝學會
F2A 10 梁鈺瑤 s16011 美術及手工藝學會
F2A 11 吳詠欣 s16013 舞蹈學會
F2A 12 譚泳琪 s16014 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 13 溫天欣 s15040 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 14 黃淑慧 s16015 交通安全隊
F2A 15 姚詩熒 s15042 舞蹈學會
F2A 16 楊凱晴 s16016 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 17 陳宥融 s15109 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 18 池智奎 s16103 交通安全隊
F2A 19 周浩倫 s15049 English Club-KCC Standard
F2A 20 朱浩賢 s16044 中國象棋學會
F2A 21 何兆軒 s16018 欖球校隊
F2A 22 劉澤晨 s16104 中國象棋學會
F2A 23 劉駿樂 s16019 柔道學會
F2A 24 羅仲恩 s16020 設計與科技學會
F2A 25 羅汝豪 s16021 中國象棋學會
F2A 26 譚鴻輝 s16023 交通安全隊
F2A 27 杜家豪 s16024 設計與科技學會
F2A 28 曾智鵬 s16025 設計與科技學會
F2A 29 曾誠烜 s16026 縱橫輸入法學會
F2A 30 王肇文 s16027 「創客」學會
F2A 31 黃偉峰 s16028 乒乓球校隊
F2A 32 楊智能 s15028 欖球校隊
F2B 1 陳雅妍 s16089 樂器班-古箏班、美術及手工藝學會
F2B 2 莊曉恩 s15005 欖球校隊
F2B 3 鍾詩詠 s16091 步操樂團
F2B 4 許聿涵 s16033 女童軍
F2B 5 洪凱琳 s16034 美術及手工藝學會
F2B 6 梁寶鈞 s16010 基督徒團契
F2B 7 盧倩怡 s16037 步操樂團
F2B 8 陸咏欣 s16038 步操樂團
F2B 9 文翠怡 s15034 美術及手工藝學會
F2B 10 伍慧欣 s16039 基督徒團契
F2B 11 王如寶 s16041 美術及手工藝學會
F2B 12 葉穎雯 s16102 排球校隊
F2B 13 陳家華 s16043 奧數
F2B 14 張嘉謙 s16017 基督徒團契
F2B 15 周兆駿 s15111 基督徒團契
F2B 16 鍾浩朗 s16045 中國象棋學會
F2B 17 何韋昇 s15113 基督徒團契
F2B 18 林卓煊 s16049 基督徒團契
F2B 19 梁梓豪 s16050 欖球校隊、足球校隊
F2B 20 梁永滔 s16051 童軍、舞蹈學會
F2B 21 李澤軒 s16052 欖球校隊、足球校隊
F2B 22 李彥東 s16107 機械人學會、設計與科技學會
F2B 23 吳家豪 s16111 交通安全隊
F2B 24 譚智文 s15056 籃球校隊
F2B 25 謝文傑 s16054 步操樂團、舞蹈學會
F2B 26 王偉銘 s16055 交通安全隊
F2B 27 黃俊業 s16117 足球校隊、欖球校隊
F2B 28 黃文俊 s15027 樂器班-結他班、柔道學會
F2B 29 楊鴻超 s16118 步操樂團
F2C 1 陳 瑤 s16056 「創客」學會
F2C 2 張曉桐 s16057 排球校隊
F2C 3 鄧伊美 s16058 樂器班-古箏班
F2C 4 黃嘉欣 s16059 樂器班-古箏班
F2C 5 葉凱兒 s16060 排球校隊
F2C 6 郭雅雯 s16062 舞蹈學會
F2C 7 林塋壁 s16092 排球校隊
F2C 8 梁寶盈 s16036 舞蹈學會
F2C 9 羅鎵浠 s16063 樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F2C 10 文樂兒 s16064 排球校隊
F2C 11 吳珈宜 s16065 排球校隊
F2C 12 伍珮昕 s16066 舞蹈學會、基督徒團契
F2C 13 魏嘉祺 s16097 美術及手工藝學會
F2C 14 岑潔心 s16067 舞蹈學會
F2C 15 陶慧娜 s16068 舞蹈學會
F2C 16 曾芷瀅 s16069 步操樂團、舞蹈學會
F2C 17 黃曉琳 s16070 交通安全隊
F2C 18 王柳蓉 s16071 機械人學會、設計與科技學會
F2C 19 吳詠茵 s16072 舞蹈學會
F2C 20 葉巧晴 s16042 舞蹈學會
F2C 21 余汶蔚 s16073 樂器班-結他班
F2C 22 余心蕎 s16074 舞蹈學會
F2C 23 陳燦揚 s16075 童軍
F2C 24 鄭穎俊 s16076 足球校隊、欖球校隊
F2C 25 蔣竣丞 s16078 足球校隊、欖球校隊
F2C 26 李鎮峰 s16080 「創客」學會
F2C 27 李梓光 s16081 設計與科技學會、機械人學會
F2C 28 蒙浚軒 s16082 English Club-Debate
F2C 29 史京鑫 s16083 機械人學會、設計與科技學會
F2C 30 譚朗寧 s16084 樂器班-結他班
F2C 31 曾信謙 s16085 奧數
F2C 32 黃澤銘 s16115 機械人學會
F2C 33 葉曉峰 s16088 交通安全隊
F2D 1 陳曦彤 s16029 舞蹈學會、步操樂團、欖球校隊
F2D 2 鄭泳施 s16090 排球校隊
F2D 3 張惠恩 s16030 步操樂團
F2D 4 蔡宛儒 s16031 樂器班-長笛/笛子班、樂器班-古箏班
F2D 5 許怡恩 s16006 樂器班-古箏班、舞蹈學會
F2D 6 葉泳淇 s16035 樂器班-長笛/笛子班、樂器班-古箏班
F2D 7 龔銥晴 s16061 樂器班-結他班
F2D 8 劉嘉欣 s16093 步操樂團
F2D 9 羅嘉睿 s16094 排球校隊
F2D 10 李俊媚 s16012 樂器班-結他班
F2D 11 吳嘉諭 s16096 English Club-KCC Standard
F2D 12 戴子敏 s16040 欖球校隊、舞蹈學會、步操樂團
F2D 13 譚瑋盈 s16098 「創客」學會
F2D 14 黃凱燕 s16099 柔道學會、舞蹈學會
F2D 15 黃嘉玲 s16100 「創客」學會
F2D 16 謝漢宇 s17117 樂器班-結他班
F2D 17 楊 懿 s16101 排球校隊
F2D 18 馮浩鈞 s16077 機械人學會
F2D 19 郭梓樂 s16047 步操樂團
F2D 20 劉俊豪 s16105 設計與科技學會、機械人學會、縱橫輸入法學會
F2D 21 羅永鈞 s16079 柔道學會、足球校隊、欖球校隊
F2D 22 李梓豪 s16106 機械人學會
F2D 23 梁源熙 s16108 柔道學會
F2D 24 馬嘉謙 s16022 縱橫輸入法學會
F2D 25 莫俊熙 s16109 中國象棋學會
F2D 26 莫肇偉 s16110 柔道學會
F2D 27 吳承峰 s16112 中國象棋學會
F2D 28 譚有軒 s16113 足球校隊、步操樂團
F2D 29 曾晃揚 s16114 中國象棋學會
F2D 30 黃焯言 s16086 足球校隊、欖球校隊
F2D 31 黃駿熙 s16116 中國象棋學會
F2D 32 黃學謙 s16087 足球校隊、欖球校隊
F2D 33 吳以奇 s17126
F3A 1 陳姵縈 s15059 排球校隊、欖球校隊
F3A 2 陳思彤 s15060 基督徒團契
F3A 3 陳柳儒 s15031 舞蹈學會
F3A 4 陳恩熙 s15089 樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F3A 5 蔡茵澄 s14030 基督徒團契
F3A 6 黎穎欣 s15066 欖球校隊、排球校隊
F3A 7 林婉琦 s15094 樂器班-結他班
F3A 8 利曉彤 s14035 舞蹈學會、欖球校隊
F3A 9 顏飛頤 s15013 基督徒團契
F3A 10 曾麗甄 s15038 基督徒團契
F3A 11 衛麗怡 s15039 美術及手工藝學會
F3A 12 詹楊蓮 s15043 樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F3A 13 陳嘉豪 s15044 中國象棋學會、縱橫輸入法學會
F3A 14 陳烈峰 s15075 籃球校隊
F3A 15 張浩文 s15017 基督徒團契
F3A 16 錢耀南 s14045 基督徒團契
F3A 17 程家傑 s15048 籃球校隊
F3A 18 李劍豪 s15117 欖球校隊
F3A 19 馬成傑 s15054 中國象棋學會
F3A 20 麥純逸 s15023 童軍
F3A 21 潘幹威 s14113 童軍
F3A 22 孫文駿 s14024 機械人學會、欖球校隊、交通安全隊
F3A 23 譚兆朗 s15024 童軍
F3A 24 黃煥傑 s14051 基督徒團契
F3A 25 余嘉豪 s15029 基督徒團契
F3A 26 陸子遠 s13057
F3B 1 陳貝珊 s15088 美術及手工藝學會
F3B 2 陳慧恩 s15001 柔道學會
F3B 3 樊詠希 s15006 樂器班-夏威夷小結他
F3B 4 李依雯 s15010 樂器班-小提琴班
F3B 5 吳凱琳 s15012 步操樂團
F3B 6 吳蕊柔 s15036 樂器班-小提琴班、樂器班-結他班
F3B 7 王梓盈 s15041 美術及手工藝學會
F3B 8 黃鈺淇 s14042 美術及手工藝學會
F3B 9 陳晉鏗 s15106 中國象棋學會
F3B 10 陳家強 s15015 籃球校隊
F3B 11 陳生樹 s15108 舞蹈學會
F3B 12 張智朗 s15016 基督徒團契
F3B 13 馮維煌 s15050 足球校隊
F3B 14 洪書全 s15019 基督徒團契
F3B 15 姜嘉倫 s15115 基督徒團契
F3B 16 郭錦濤 s14046 設計與科技學會
F3B 17 李俊軒 s15021 步操樂團
F3B 18 李招斌 s14021 欖球校隊、籃球校隊
F3B 19 李天健 s15052 設計與科技學會、中國象棋學會
F3B 20 麥智仁 s15022 欖球校隊
F3B 21 潘鎮文 s15055 籃球校隊
F3B 22 黃家駿 s15058 中國象棋學會、設計與科技學會、機械人學會
F3B 23 黃健明 s15026 設計與科技學會
F3B 24 蔡穎詩 s14012
F3C 1 陳逸昕 s17120 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 2 張文昕 s15003 樂器班-古箏班
F3C 3 周凱敏 s15063 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 4 何采珊 s15064 樂器班-結他班
F3C 5 郭慧茵 s15065 樂器班-結他班、樂器班-古箏班
F3C 6 林雅菁 s16130 樂器班-結他班、English Club-KCC Standard
F3C 7 劉婷美 s15095 奧數
F3C 8 李思慧 s15096 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 9 梁珈穎 s15097 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 10 梁錦欣 s15033 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 11 梁泳欣 s15011 樂器班-結他班、English Club-KCC Standard
F3C 12 李詠珊 s15068 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 13 李郁儀 s15098 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 14 梁靜如 s15099 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 15 林 琳 s16131 中文學會及校報編輯
F3C 16 彭心悅 s15126 乒乓球校隊
F3C 17 潘萍萍 s15069 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 18 阮米雪 s15037 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 19 孫嘉詠 s15070 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 20 黃曉妍 s15103 排球校隊
F3C 21 黃詩盈 s15071 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 22 黃乙羚 s17118 樂器班-小提琴班、樂器班-夏威夷小結他
F3C 23 甄蔓瑜 s15072 English Club-Debate
F3C 24 姚柏妤 s15074 攝影及錄像學會
F3C 25 陳炳銓 s15107 足球校隊
F3C 26 鄭晉鏗 s15076 樂器班-夏威夷小結他
F3C 27 程俊雄 s15077 童軍
F3C 28 林振楠 s15079 中國象棋學會
F3C 29 劉興明 s15081 樂器班-夏威夷小結他
F3C 30 林文迪 s15053 足球校隊
F3C 31 廖凱濤 s15082 中國象棋學會
F3C 32 吳圳澎 s15084 「創客」學會
F3C 33 蘇彥銘 s15085 English Club-Debate
F3C 34 曾澤恒 s15057 奧數
F3C 35 蔡尚佑 s15087 「創客」學會、童軍
F3C 36 楊 港 s15119 「創客」學會
F3C 37 鄧倩玲 s16119
F3D 1 陳瑋琦 s15030 欖球校隊
F3D 2 陳詠琳 s15002 女童軍
F3D 3 張凱琳 s15061 攝影及錄像學會
F3D 4 張啟盈 s15090 舞蹈學會
F3D 5 趙麗霞 s15062 美術及手工藝學會
F3D 6 朱穎欣 s15091 欖球校隊、排球校隊
F3D 7 馮芷薇 s15007 女童軍、English Club-KCC Standard
F3D 8 何倩儀 s17119 舞蹈學會
F3D 9 黃雅琳 s15008 中文學會及校報編輯
F3D 10 江蔚琪 s15093 排球校隊
F3D 11 梁芷晴 s15067 女童軍
F3D 12 吳倩彤 s15035 「創客」學會
F3D 13 楊倩文 s15101 美術及手工藝學會
F3D 14 曾芷彤 s15102 攝影及錄像學會
F3D 15 王沐春 s15014 「創客」學會
F3D 16 楊潔瑩 s15073 「創客」學會
F3D 17 葉 麗 s15104 中文學會及校報編輯
F3D 18 吳柏熹 s15105 中國象棋學會
F3D 19 陳國健 s15045 欖球校隊、設計與科技學會
F3D 20 陳冠宇 s15046 中國象棋學會
F3D 21 張榕麟 s15047 機械人學會、足球校隊、欖球校隊、設計與科技學會
F3D 22 蔡曉鋒 s15110 欖球校隊
F3D 23 鄒浩龍 s15078 奧數
F3D 24 何曉俊 s15112 欖球校隊
F3D 25 何元章 s15114 欖球校隊
F3D 26 韓立恩 s14019 設計與科技學會、機械人學會
F3D 27 林家璡 s14109 「創客」學會
F3D 28 劉敏聰 s15116 中國象棋學會
F3D 29 呂文基 s13055 欖球校隊
F3D 30 馬冠南 s15118 欖球校隊
F3D 31 文梓謙 s15083 籃球校隊
F3D 32 蔡浩軒 s15025 中國象棋學會
F3D 33 曾浩泓 s15086 「創客」學會
F3D 34 丘焯峰 s15120 中國象棋學會
F3D 35 邱昱鳴 s13122 「創客」學會
F3D 36 馮金稀 s17125
F4A 1 陳靖宜 s16128
F4A 2 陳樂遙 s14055
F4A 3 鄒詠琪 s14132
F4A 4 鄒詠琳 s14133
F4A 5 程麗冰 s14029 女童軍
F4A 6 蔡逸華 s14005 樂器班-古箏班、樂器班-長笛/笛子班
F4A 7 范綺琪 s14031
F4A 8 馮雅婷 s14059 步操樂團、攝影及錄像學會
F4A 9 高 倩 s16122 中文學會及校報編輯、基督徒團契
F4A 10 何思琪 s16129
F4A 11 何凱琪 s14061
F4A 12 何麗莎 s14091 樂器班-小提琴班
F4A 13 梁韻藝 s14065
F4A 14 李汶珊 s14098
F4A 15 李映恩 s17121 中文學會及校報編輯、奧數
F4A 16 劉彥瑩 s16120 中文學會及校報編輯、基督徒團契
F4A 17 司徒欣儀 s14101 基督徒團契
F4A 18 戴倩婷 s14037 樂器班-小提琴班
F4A 19 唐綺晴 s14011
F4A 20 唐鈺惠 s14069 舞蹈學會
F4A 21 曾 晴 s14070
F4A 22 王嘉藝 s14102 基督徒團契
F4A 23 黃采瑤 s14073
F4A 24 楊 鈴 s14129 攝影及錄像學會
F4A 25 葉紫蓉 s14103 基督徒團契
F4A 26 陳 維 s14017 設計與科技學會、機械人學會
F4A 27 卓芃成 s14074 步操樂團
F4A 28 趙承禧 s14077
F4A 29 李家熙 s14080
F4A 30 李子健 s14081
F4A 31 馬嘉俊 s14083
F4A 32 吳曉俊 s14084
F4A 33 蘇國強 s14023 設計與科技學會、機械人學會
F4A 34 王楚棋 s14115
F4A 35 黃梓鋒 s14025
F4A 36 吳棋棋 s14116
F4A 37 楊楚豪 s14053
F4A 38 郭可欣 s17128
F4B 1 陳梓怡 s14056 欖球校隊
F4B 2 陳尔佼姿 s14028 美術及手工藝學會
F4B 3 張鎵欐 s14088
F4B 4 張凱琳 s14057
F4B 5 錢穎瑤 s14058
F4B 6 鄧伊芸 s17122
F4B 7 馮晓珊 s17123
F4B 8 林佩璇 s14064 步操樂團
F4B 9 李燕楠 s14095 「創客」學會
F4B 10 梁雅熙 s14096 基督徒團契
F4B 11 林敏儀 s14066 步操樂團
F4B 12 羅鎵泳 s14067
F4B 13 吳海燕 s14036 基督徒團契
F4B 14 蕭伊棋 s14068
F4B 15 蘇珈茵 s14010
F4B 16 蘇永和 s14100
F4B 17 曾琬翎 s14071 步操樂團
F4B 18 徐楚彤 s14040
F4B 19 秦雅兒 s14013 欖球校隊、柔道學會
F4B 20 黃卓妍 s14072
F4B 21 楊芷晴 s14015 攝影及錄像學會
F4B 22 張 妍 s15121
F4B 23 陳浩然 s14104 設計與科技學會、機械人學會
F4B 24 陳瀚星 s14043
F4B 25 陳嘉君 s14105 足球校隊、攝影及錄像學會
F4B 26 張永森 s14076
F4B 27 蔣慶賢 s14106
F4B 28 馮本誠 s14078
F4B 29 洪智濤 s14079
F4B 30 劉宏耀 s14110
F4B 31 李定鍇 s15122
F4B 32 黎祺煒 s16132
F4B 33 李玉林 s14082
F4B 34 呂嘉銘 s13026 機械人學會、攝影及錄像學會
F4B 35 曾葉廷 s14114
F4B 36 黃穎謙 s14085 攝影及錄像學會
F4B 37 楊少恒 s14117 「創客」學會
F4B 38 戚詩婷 s17127
F4C 1 陳靜雯 s14001 欖球校隊
F4C 2 張雅婷 s14004
F4C 3 鍾凱琳 s14090
F4C 4 馮羡芯 s14060
F4C 5 何紫晴 s14006
F4C 6 許力云 s14032
F4C 7 郭芷彤 s14033 樂器班-古箏班、樂器班-結他班
F4C 8 林希桐 s14063
F4C 9 梁祈銘 s13010
F4C 10 林芷昕 s16121
F4C 11 林梓潤 s17124
F4C 12 廖樂華 s14099 排球校隊
F4C 13 馬子欣 s14008 排球校隊
F4C 14 陳君霖 s14016 足球校隊
F4C 15 陳韋睿 s13045 足球校隊
F4C 16 張皓鈞 s14018 欖球校隊
F4C 17 黎浩文 s14108 足球校隊
F4C 18 林智康 s14047 足球校隊
F4C 19 林棟朝 s14020
F4C 20 劉雄彬 s13022 童軍
F4C 21 文顯桓 s14022 步操樂團
F4C 22 黃梓鋮 s14050
F4C 23 胡旭棓 s14052 設計與科技學會、機械人學會
F4C 24 楊曉東 s13029
F4C 25 葉茂濃 s14026
F4C 26 鄭梓揚 s14027 設計與科技學會、機械人學會
F4D 1 陳詠敏 s14087 縱橫輸入法學會
F4D 2 鄒希雯 s14002
F4D 3 張諾琳 s14089 欖球校隊
F4D 4 許紫欣 s14062 基督徒團契
F4D 5 孔泳媚 s14093
F4D 6 梁許欣 s14007 基督徒團契
F4D 7 梁佩名 s14097
F4D 8 魏樂怡 s14009
F4D 9 曾嘉琪 s14039 基督徒團契
F4D 10 徐詠琦 s13105
F4D 11 黃欣琪 s14014 欖球校隊
F4D 12 陳梓楓 s14044
F4D 13 張志威 s14075
F4D 14 張祖誠 s13048 足球校隊
F4D 15 莊俊堅 s14107 機械人學會、設計與科技學會
F4D 16 羅芳林 s13052
F4D 17 梁善恒 s14048 機械人學會、設計與科技學會
F4D 18 梁浚希 s13025
F4D 19 麥頌軒 s13085 足球校隊
F4D 20 伍祺樂 s14111 足球校隊
F4D 21 聶其鋒 s14112
F4D 22 鄧家明 s13058 足球校隊
F4D 23 蔡銘勁 s14049 機械人學會、設計與科技學會
F4D 24 尤嘉豪 s13121
F4D 25 葉凱駿 s14054 機械人學會、設計與科技學會
F4D 26 虞浩賢 s14086 足球校隊
F4D 27 葉佩珊 s13075
F5A 1 區慧妍 s12100
F5A 2 周凱婷 s13061 攝影及錄像學會
F5A 3 張嘉怡 s13062
F5A 4 蔡錦潔 s13002
F5A 5 方詩琳 s13003
F5A 6 馮頌茵 s13004
F5A 7 何寶如 s13095
F5A 8 何婉兒 s13006
F5A 9 洪綺彤 s13008
F5A 10 林潔盈 s13037
F5A 11 李思靈 s13039 乒乓球校隊
F5A 12 梁可莜 s13040
F5A 13 梁伊婷 s13011
F5A 14 李雲瑩 s13041
F5A 15 梁翠萍 s13066
F5A 16 麥文鳳 s14119
F5A 17 吳倩瑩 s13099 步操樂團
F5A 18 龐心儀 s13101 步操樂團
F5A 19 秦文琛 s15123 欖球校隊
F5A 20 譚嘉恩 s13102
F5A 21 譚婉 s16124
F5A 22 黃心兒 s13072
F5A 23 陳頌銘 s13077 機械人學會
F5A 24 陳家俊 s13078 機械人學會
F5A 25 鄭民湛 s13017 機械人學會、欖球校隊
F5A 26 張証皓 s13047 童軍
F5A 27 張燕豪 s13109
F5A 28 郭珈豪 s13110
F5A 29 何俊鴻 s13021
F5A 30 關本泉 s13111 基督徒團契
F5A 31 劉家豪 s13023 機械人學會、欖球校隊
F5A 32 李展鵬 s13024
F5A 33 李汶駿 s13054
F5A 34 梁鎬楠 s13090
F5A 35 岑志銘 s13027 柔道學會、欖球校隊、籃球校隊
F5A 36 謝 輝 s13088 English Club-KCC Standard
F5A 37 黃文桀 s13028 欖球校隊
F5A 38 黃玟諾 s13119
F5A 39 甄傑民 s13120
F5A 40 楊天深 s13124
F5B 1 陳曉彤 s16133
F5B 2 鄒嘉悅 s13033 乒乓球校隊
F5B 3 陳思貝 s14130
F5B 4 程淑婷 s14122 攝影及錄像學會
F5B 5 周家琪 s13092
F5B 6 朱嘉雯 s13094
F5B 7 符永怡 s14118
F5B 8 黃秋嫦 s16123
F5B 9 關曉桐 s13063
F5B 10 郭頌瑜 s16125
F5B 11 李睿悟 s13009
F5B 12 李婉欣 s13065 攝影及錄像學會
F5B 13 林文靜 s14123
F5B 14 盧嘉加 s13097 攝影及錄像學會
F5B 15 伍凱琳 s13067
F5B 16 鄧嘉琳 s13103 舞蹈學會、English Club-Debate
F5B 17 謝家汶 s13104
F5B 18 尹巧兒 s13106 步操樂團、English Club-Debate
F5B 19 余慧妮 s13076 攝影及錄像學會
F5B 20 陳浩穎 s13015
F5B 21 陳嘉陽 s13044 欖球校隊
F5B 22 陳國佳 s13079 欖球校隊、機械人學會、攝影及錄像學會
F5B 23 鄭國權 s13046 欖球校隊
F5B 24 鄭光峰 s13016
F5B 25 張敬昊 s13108 童軍、English Club-Debate
F5B 26 張諾曦 s13049
F5B 27 蔡嘉樂 s13050 機械人學會
F5B 28 許家俊 s11025
F5B 29 林永隆 s14120 機械人學會
F5B 30 劉銳華 s13081
F5B 31 羅嘉豪 s13082 機械人學會、步操樂團
F5B 32 林恒弘 s13112 童軍、機械人學會
F5B 33 廖佳俊 s13113 機械人學會
F5B 34 伍嘉俊 s13115
F5B 35 謝納賢 s13117 機械人學會、攝影及錄像學會、基督徒團契
F5B 36 徐大鵬 s13059 機械人學會
F5B 37 蕭城輝 s16126
F5C 1 陳嘉苹 s13032
F5C 2 范嘉怡 s13035
F5C 3 韓 慈 s13007
F5C 4 簡芷穎 s13096
F5C 5 賴貞妗 s13064 攝影及錄像學會
F5C 6 劉家儀 s13038
F5C 7 彭海琳 s13042
F5C 8 彭安蕎 s13100
F5C 9 鄧晞彤 s13069
F5C 10 黃健晴 s13014
F5C 11 鄭偉安 s13018 足球校隊
F5C 12 張浩然 s12126
F5C 13 朱浩林 s12019
F5C 14 朱家俊 s11022
F5C 15 傅卓男 s13051 足球校隊
F5C 16 林智鋒 s12087
F5C 17 林子龍 s12131 欖球校隊、籃球校隊
F5C 18 梁嘉倫 s13083
F5C 19 梁浚灝 s13084 欖球校隊、足球校隊
F5C 20 麥海賢 s13114
F5C 21 吳浚霖 s13056 欖球校隊
F5C 22 鄧俊傑 s11104
F5C 23 鄧進安 s13087
F5C 24 黃曉鴻 s13089
F5C 25 吳宇燊 s12063 足球校隊
F5C 26 楊浚軒 s13123 步操樂團、機械人學會
F5D 1 張巧漫 s13001
F5D 2 張海琳 s12034
F5D 3 張嘉慧 s13034
F5D 4 周汶毅 s12036
F5D 5 香佩琪 s13005
F5D 6 梁淑儀 s12010 排球校隊
F5D 7 李婉雯 s13012
F5D 8 黃心悅 s13073
F5D 9 黃 穎 s12117
F5D 10 甘敬生 s13080 欖球校隊
F5D 11 李君濠 s13053
F5D 12 李超杰 s12023
F5D 13 伍庭暉 s13086
F5D 14 王烙文 s13060 English Club-KCC Standard
F5D 15 袁劍澤 s13030 English Club-Debate
F5D 16 劉浩森 s11029
F6A 1 陳翠莉 s12101
F6A 2 陳愛惠 s12002
F6A 3 陳慧和 s12067
F6A 4 陳泳慈 s12103 步操樂團
F6A 5 陳炫穎 s12104
F6A 6 周燕玲 s12069
F6A 7 馮泳僖 s12139
F6A 8 方靜雯 s12071
F6A 9 傅汶惠 s12107 排球校隊
F6A 10 劉慧婷 s12110
F6A 11 李可兒 s12074
F6A 12 李美珍 s12075
F6A 13 李佩怡 s12111
F6A 14 梁穎琳 s12118
F6A 15 林詩穎 s14124
F6A 16 劉 珊 s12112
F6A 17 麥月馨 s12113 排球校隊
F6A 18 唐淑愉 s12043
F6A 19 屈嘉儀 s12044
F6A 20 袁凱欣 s12080
F6A 21 陳哲軒 s12120
F6A 22 陳嘉濼 s12122 欖球校隊
F6A 23 周楚嵐 s12017
F6A 24 周恩慧 s12125
F6A 25 張文曦 s12082 童軍
F6A 26 鍾宇灝 s12084
F6A 27 侯致揚 s12020
F6A 28 何俊軒 s12085 欖球校隊
F6A 29 賴裕仁 s15125
F6A 30 林澤穎 s12129
F6A 31 林君澤 s12050
F6A 32 李子傑 s12089
F6A 33 李嘉權 s12091
F6A 34 吳邦成 s12025
F6A 35 潘文豪 s12058 籃球校隊
F6A 36 黃鉦翔 s14125
F6A 37 黃浚龍 s12096
F6A 38 楊嘉豪 s12098 欖球校隊
F6A 39 葉明強 s12064
F6B 1 陳雪盈 s12102
F6B 2 陳梓淇 s12066
F6B 3 鄭喜嘉 s12105
F6B 4 鄧凱珊 s12070
F6B 5 黎依嫻 s12073
F6B 6 李咏茹 s12039
F6B 7 李玉惠 s12040
F6B 8 梁雯珊 s12041
F6B 9 梁碧儀 s12011
F6B 10 梁秀霞 s15127
F6B 11 吳焯敏 s12114
F6B 12 譚洁雯 s12013
F6B 13 丁嘉欣 s11014 排球校隊
F6B 14 黃嘉瑤 s12116
F6B 15 吳宇蓮 s14126 柔道學會
F6B 16 任日霞 s12045 排球校隊
F6B 17 楊清茹 s12046
F6B 18 楊曉晴 s12079
F6B 19 嚴灝愉 s12119
F6B 20 喻欣璇 s16127
F6B 21 周晓焱 s12048
F6B 22 陳凱承 s12121
F6B 23 何文樂 s12086
F6B 24 任培均 s10019
F6B 25 關漢彥 s12128 欖球校隊
F6B 26 林濬仁 s12130 欖球校隊
F6B 27 劉浚賢 s12022
F6B 28 李興俊 s12132 欖球校隊、籃球校隊
F6B 29 李嘉進 s12052 籃球校隊
F6B 30 李文耀 s12088 欖球校隊
F6B 31 林家豪 s12092
F6B 32 伍駿傑 s12024
F6B 33 吳培正 s12026
F6B 34 曾晃洲 s12029
F6B 35 謝 瑀 s12030
F6B 36 王梓揚 s15124
F6B 37 黃志泓 s12094
F6B 38 楊浚浩 s12099 欖球校隊
F6B 39 余一龍 s12032
F6C 1 陳珮君 s11072
F6C 2 陳芷澄 s12065
F6C 3 陳芷瑩 s12004
F6C 4 趙敏華 s12035
F6C 5 何沛文 s11042 欖球校隊
F6C 6 鄺凱怡 s11075
F6C 7 林琪琪 s12037 欖球校隊
F6C 8 劉文彩 s12038
F6C 9 羅宗怡 s11122
F6C 10 譚瑋晴 s12077
F6C 11 王杏之 s12015
F6C 12 陳鈞杰 s12124
F6C 13 程筠驊 s11095
F6C 14 黎昇灝 s11149
F6C 15 吳文海 s12057
F6C 16 戴干豪 s12059
F6C 17 譚文偉 s12060
F6C 18 黃梓聰 s12097
F6C 19 邱領沖 s12136 欖球校隊
F6C 20 楊文軒 s12031
F6D 1 陳慧怡 s12033
F6D 2 夏天兒 s12108
F6D 3 林芷悠 s12008
F6D 4 莫恩同 s12076 欖球校隊
F6D 5 吳瑋琳 s12012
F6D 6 孫若藍 s12115 欖球校隊
F6D 7 鄧詠茵 s12014
F6D 8 王雪怡 s12016
F6D 9 鄭晉豪 s12081
F6D 10 趙嘉毅 s12083
F6D 11 周宣均 s12049
F6D 12 林天祐 s12021
F6D 13 李子賢 s12090 欖球校隊
F6D 14 龍傲聰 s12055
F6D 15 吳梓江 s12056 籃球校隊
F6D 16 孫維鍵 s11066
F6D 17 鄧宇軒 s12061 籃球校隊
F6D 18 曾朗軒 s12062 籃球校隊
F6D 19 黃澤豐 s12135
F6D 20 黃錦源 s12095
F6D 21 伍嘉彬 s11105
F6D 22 葉厚德 s11071 籃球校隊